ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15086233

nr 1508 6233

ETCHING

B Bolin, Norr Mälarstrand. Signed, numbered 159/300, dated -59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 11-15,

B Bolin, Norr Mälarstrand. Signerad, numrerad 159/300, daterad -59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 11-15 cm

Yes

300

Monday December 12 2022
at 20:10:07